日程表

# Start Date Race title Circuit 优胜者
124.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Mir
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoJ. Mir
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasR. Fenati
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezA. Canet
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansJ. Mir
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Migno
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Mir
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenA. Canet
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Mir
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoJ. Mir
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Mir
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Canet
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoR. Fenati
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Mir
1513.10.2017Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

排名

# Driver 球队 点数 Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MirLeopard Racing27181014
2R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers1912713
3A. CanetEstrella Galicia1733511
4F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31370511
5J. MartinGresini Racing Moto31340610
6J. McPheeBritish Talent Team1060310
7M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate1050112
8A. MignoTeam SKY-VR461031112
9E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia1030210
10P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing910111
11J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team750110
12N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR46720010
13B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 48007
14L. LoiLeopard Racing47006
15T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse46008
16G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team39005
17D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate35006
18J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers29005
19A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team29006
20N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 16003
21A. SasakiSIC Racing Team16005
22J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint14002
23A. ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto314003
24J. MasiáPlatinum Bay Real Estate13002
25N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia11003
26D. FoggiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate10002
27K. TobaHonda Team Asia7002
28D. KentRed Bull KTM Ajo 6001
29M. PaglianiCIP Moto36002
30M. BezzecchiCIP Moto34003
31A. FabbriMinimoto Portomaggiore3001
32L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto33002
33T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse2001
34M. HerreraAGR Team1001
35T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0000
36T. Booth-AmosRS Racing0000
37P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0000
38R. FernándezMRW Mahindra Aspar Team0000
39M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
40A. Polanco MuñozLeopard Racing0000
41G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0000
42A. ViuProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
43E. Sintoni3570-MTA0000
44K. ZannoniRed Bull KTM Ajo 0000
45V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy0000
46J. ArcherRS Racing0000
47Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000

竞赛