日程表

# Start Date Race title Circuit 优胜者
123.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailM. Viñales Ruiz
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Viñales Ruiz
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasM. Marquez
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezD. Pedrosa
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansM. Viñales Ruiz
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Dovizioso
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaA. Dovizioso
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenV. Rossi
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringM. Marquez
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoM. Marquez
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Dovizioso
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Dovizioso
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoM. Marquez
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónM. Marquez
1513.10.2017Japanese Grand PrixMotegi
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

排名

# Driver 球队 点数 Wins Podiums RWP
1M. MarquezRepsol Honda Team2245911
2A. DoviziosoDucati Team2084613
3M. Viñales RuizMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1963612
4D. PedrosaRepsol Honda Team1701812
5V. RossiMovistar Yamaha MotoGP1681512
6J. ZarcoMonster Yamaha Tech 31170113
7J. LorenzoDucati Team1060212
8D. PetrucciPramac Racing Team95038
9C. CrutchlowLCR Honda920110
10J. FolgerMonster Yamaha Tech 3840110
11Á. BautistaAspar MotoGP Team70009
12J. Peter MillerMarc VDS Racing Team560010
13S. ReddingPramac Racing Team560010
14A. EspargaróAprilia Racing Team Gresini53007
15L. BazAvintia Racing39008
16A. IannoneTeam Suzuki ECSTAR37006
17P. Espargaro Red Bull KTM Factory Racing37008
18K. AbrahamAspar MotoGP Team28008
19E. RabatMarc VDS Racing Team28009
20A. Rins NavarroTeam Suzuki ECSTAR27004
21H. BarberáAvintia Racing23007
22M. PirroDucati Team18002
23B. SmithRed Bull KTM Factory Racing14005
24M. KallioRed Bull KTM Factory Racing11002
25S. LowesAprilia Racing Team Gresini2001
26S. GuintoliTeam Suzuki ECSTAR1001
27T. TsudaTeam Suzuki ECSTAR0000

竞赛