日程表

# Start Date Race title Circuit 优胜者
125.03.2017Grand Prix FinlandLake PaijanneE. Remes
221.04.2017Grand Prix SpainPuerto LumbrerasE. Remes
326.05.2017Grand Prix ItalySpoletoJ. Garcia
423.06.2017Grand Prix HungaryParadfürdoJ. McCanney
501.07.2017Grand Prix GreeceGrevenaJ. McCanney
621.07.2017Grand Prix PortugalCastelo BrancoJ. McCanney
723.09.2017Grand Prix United KingdomHawkstone ParkP. Rauchenecker
820.10.2017grand Prix GermanyZschoppauJ. McCanney

排名

# Driver 球队 点数 Wins Podiums RWP
1J. GarciaKTM35061316
2J. McCanneyYamaha34451316
3E. Remes TM3093916
4P. RaucheneckerHusqvarna2741416
5D. MccanneyHusqvarna2531415
6D. GuarneriHonda2220316
7H. StigellHusqvarna2010216
8D. SandersKTM1860016
9J. BarraganGas Gas1820015
10M. Monni TM1810014
11T. OldratiHusqvarna1780015
12L. SantolinoSherco1460015
13R. MoroniKTM1130012
14G. MartiniSuzuki780010
15R. DumontierYamaha610010
16V. GuerreroYamaha60008
17J. Gotts TM39009
18R. NikanderKTM34002
19J. JolyBeta34003
20T. SjostromYamaha25004
21J. LeinoKTM24002
22E. HuebnerKTM17004
23M. MichelssonKTM16002
24J. RosseYamaha13002
25L. EnoecklKTM10002
26Y. LafontYamaha8002
27K. TeikariKTM6002
28N. AittaKTM6002
29M. OikariHonda6002
30J. C. Gazquez CarrascoKTM6002
31A. BattigKawasaki5001
32O. BallettiHusqvarna4001
33R. SimonYamaha4002
34D. LulloHusqvarna3001
35J. HadekKTM3001
36M. miettinenHusqvarna2002
37J. AuresHonda0000
38M. RuusunenHonda0000
39D. bruijstenKTM0000
40J. HALMEKTM0000
41T. HakkinenKTM0000
42V-P. PaavolaHonda0000
43E. VecchiHusqvarna0000
44J. KoskelaKTM0000
45J. OjalaYamaha0000
46O. TomokiHusqvarna0000

竞赛