日程表

# Start Date Race title Circuit 优胜者
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandS. van Gisbergen
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydneyS. van Gisbergen
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe BendJ. Whincup
1214.09.2018Sandown 500SandownJ. Whincup
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000BathurstC. Lowndes
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

排名

# Driver 球队 点数 Wins Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team336871726
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team335461526
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team293551225
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing29252725
5D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport26872726
6C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing24381225
7F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team23541326
8R. KellyCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing22811425
9S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing22481326
10N. PercatRepco Authorised Service Team20530226
11T. SladeFreightliner Racing20120026
12G. TanderWilson Security Racing 19140126
13M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team18740126
14W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing17320025
15J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing17250321
16C. WatersMonster Energy Racing15820024
17M. CarusoDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman15250123
18J. BrocqTekno Autosports 14990025
19A. HeimgartnerCastrol Racing and Plus Fitness Racing14420025
20A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport13140025
21J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 12380024
22L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing11670024
23T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive11420024
24S. De SilvestroDrive Racing and Team Harvey Norman11190023
25R. StanawayTickford Racing(RABBLE.club Racing)10430022
26T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing10300025
27M. JonesDrillpro Racing393004
28K. KosteckiKostecki Brothers Racing90003

竞赛