日程表

# Start Date Race title Circuit 优胜者
123.02.2018Australian RoundPhillip IslandM. Melandri
223.03.2018Thailand RoundBuriramC. Davies
313.04.2018Spanish RoundMotorland AragonC. Davies
420.04.2018Dutch RoundAssenT. Sykes
511.05.20181st Italian RoundImolaJ. Rea
625.05.2018British RoundDonington ParkM. van der Mark
708.06.2018Czech RoundBrnoA. Lowes
822.06.2018American RoundLaguna SecaJ. Rea
906.07.20182nd Italian RoundMisanoJ. Rea
1014.09.2018Portugese RoundAlgarveJ. Rea
1128.09.2018French RoundMagny CoursJ. Rea
1212.10.2018Argentinian RoundEl VillicumJ. Rea
1325.10.2018Qatar RoundLosail

排名

# Driver 球队 点数 Wins Podiums RWP
1J. ReaKawasaki Racing Team520162123
2C. DaviesAruba.it Racing – Ducati34821222
3M. van der MarkPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team32421023
4T. SykesKawasaki Racing Team2941722
5M. MelandriAruba.it Racing – Ducati28621021
6A. LowesPata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team2321322
7J. ForesBarni Racing Team2270519
8T. RazgatliogluKawasaki Puccetti Racing1450220
9E. LavertyMilwaukee Aprilia1450216
10L. SavadoriMilwaukee Aprilia1330018
11L. BazAlthea BMW Racing Team1270022
12L. CamierHonda WSBK Team1080015
13J.TorresMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport980015
14M.R.RinaldiAruba.it Racing – Ducati770012
15L. Denis MercadoOrelac Racing VerdNatura660017
16R. RamosTeam Go Eleven630018
17J. GagneHonda WSBK Team570015
18Y. HernandezPedercini Team28009
19PJ. JacobsenHonda WSBK Team21008
20L. HaslamKawasaki Puccetti Racing14002
21D. GiuglianoMilwaukee Aprilia11003
22N. CanepaYamaha Motor Europe7002
23F. MarinoHonda WSBK Team5001
24K. HanikaGuandalini Racing5002
25G. RujuPedercini Team4002
26M. ScheibMV Agusta RC-Yakhnich Motorsport3001
27B. RayBuildbase Suzuki3002
28L. MosseyPedercini Team2001
29O. JežekGuandalini Racing2002
30A. AndreozziGuandalini Racing1001
31J. HerrinAttack Performance0000
32J. GuarnoniPedercini Team0000
33V. LeonovSPB Racing Team0000
34G. ReaOMG Racing UK0000
35J. O'HalloranHonda WSBK Team0000
36J. SmrzGuandalini Racing0000
37W. MaxwellYamaha World Superbike Team0000
38D. FalzonYamaha World Superbike Team0000
39M. LussianaDream Team Company0000
40M. LawTeam WD-400000
41T. HerfossPenrite Honda0000

竞赛