日程表

# Start Date Race title 优胜者
121.03.2019Azores Airlines RallyeL. Habaj
202.05.2019Rally Islas Canarias El Corte InglésJosé María López
324.05.2019Rally LiepājaO. Solberg
428.06.2019Rally Poland
519.07.2019Rally di Roma Capitale
616.08.2019Barum Czech Rally Zlín
727.09.2019Cyprus Rally
808.11.2019Rally Hungary

排名

# Driver 球队 点数 Wins Podiums RWP
1L. HabajSports Racing Technologies71123
2C. IngramToksport WRT70023
3A. LukyanukSainteloc Racing44013
4O. SolbergSports Racing Technologies39111
5José María LópezCitroën Rally Team35111
6R. MouraRicardo Moura28011
7M. GriebelMarijan Griebel26003
8M. SesksLMT Autosporta Akadēmija25011
9B. MagalhãesTeam Hyundai Portugal18001
10N. HerczigMol Racing Team17001
11R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio17001
12P. L. LoubetPierre-Louis Loubet15001
13I. AresIván Ares13001
14F. MarešACCR Czech Team10001
15A. TsouloftasToksport WRT7002
16S. PérniaHyundai Motor España6001
17L. MonzónAuto-Laca Competicion5001
18B. SousaPlay/AutoAçoreana Racing5001
19E. BrynildsenToksport WRT5001
20Hiroki AraiStard4001
21V. ŠtajfACCR Czech Team2001
22P. NobrePalmeirinha Rally1001
23M. AdielssonSweden National Team1001
24N. Mayr-MelnhofNikolaus Mayr-Melnhof1001
25V. ZalaAgrorodeo1001
26M. CorreiaMiguel Correia0000
27Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
28R. SirmacisSporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team0000
29X. PonsACSM Rallye Team0000
30E. LlarenaTeam Rallye Spain0000
31Y. LemesC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport0000
32S. FurusethSainteloc Junior Team0000
33T. Erdi Jr.Tibor Erdi0000
34J. SuárezRally Team Spain0000
35E. LundbergADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
36Albert von Thurn und TaxisBaumschlager Rallye und Racing Team0000
37P. AntunesPedro Antunes0000
38E. CaisACCR Czech Team0000
39A. MonarriAbarth España0000
40R. Al-RashedPrintsport0000
41Y. Rossel Peugeot Rally Academy0000
42F. BernardiFlorian Bernardi0000
43K. TornEstonian Autosport Junior Team0000
44J. FranceschiJean-Baptiste Franceschi0000
45J. Talaš ml.ACCR Czech Team0000
46S. RøklandSteve Røkland0000
47S. JohnstonSainteloc Junior Team0000
48E. FalconC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport0000
49J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
50S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
51G. MunsterADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team0000
52D. MyachinTBRacing0000
53S. WagnerTeam Stengg Motorsport0000
54K. KlauszKLAUSZ Motorsport0000
55L. StugemoPrintsport0000
56R. SchwedtTeam Romo0000
57A. GrigorovAnton Grigorov0000
58P. SemeradACCR Czech Team0000
59M. Al ThefiriMishari Al-Thefiri0000
60A. NucitaAndrea Nucita0000
61Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
62R. Nitissreinisnitiss.com0000
63G. JeetsEstonian Autosport Junior Team0000
64D. PolonskiRally Technology0000
65N. TejparNabila Tejpar0000
66C. Munnings Peugeot Rally Academy0000
67C.D.GarcíaOrvecame Competición0000
68V. ŠvedasVytautas Svedas0000
69M. HokkanenMiika Hokkanen0000
70R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
71D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
72M. BarbosaBP Ultimate Vodafone Škoda Team0000
73L. RegoLuis Rego0000
74L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
75F. PyckFilip Pyck0000
76P. AlmeidaPedro Almeida0000
77J. CastroEscudería Rías Baixas0000

竞赛