日程表

# Start Date Race title Circuit 优胜者
114.04.2017Bahrain Grand PrixSakhir International CircuitC. Leclerc
212.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaN. Matsushita
325.05.2017Monaco Grand PrixCircuit Of Monte-carloN. De Vries
423.06.2017Azerbaijan Grand PrixBaku City CircuitN. Nato
507.07.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Markelov
614.07.2017British Grand PrixSilverstone CircuitN. Latifi
728.07.2017Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringN. Matsushita
825.08.2017Belgian Grand PrixCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsS. S. Camara
901.09.2017Italian Grand PrixAutodromo Nazionale MonzaL. Ghiotto
1006.10.2017Spanish Grand PrixCircuito de JerezA. Markelov
1124.11.2017Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina Circuit

排名

# Driver 球队 点数 Wins Podiums RWP
1C. LeclercPrema Racing2496816
2O. RowlandDAMS18921014
3A. MarkelovRussian Time1774616
4L. GhiottoRussian Time1641618
5N. LatifiDAMS1561814
6N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix1152413
7N. De VriesRapax1021512
8A. FuocoPrema Racing98159
9N. Nato Arden International911310
10A. AlbonART Grand Prix660111
11J. KingMP Motorsport580012
12S. S. CamaraMP Motorsport44125
13G. MaljaRacing Engineering44016
14S. CanamasasTrident Racing21004
15S. GelaelArden International17004
16J. Amadeus CecottoRapax16012
17Roberto MerhiCampos Racing16003
18L. DelétrazRacing Engineering15003
19R. BoschungCampos Racing11003
20S. SirotkinART Grand Prix9002
21A. PalouCampos Racing5002
22S. FerrucciTrident Racing4002
23N. JeffriTrident Racing2001
24R .VisoiuCampos Racing1001
25S. ColettiCampos Racing0000
26R. BinderRapax0000
27C. IlottTrident Racing0000
28R. MarcielloTrident Racing0000

竞赛